Albert Horsefal (1).JPG
Albert Horsefal (10).jpg
Albert Horsefal (11).jpg
Albert Horsefal (12).jpg
Albert Horsefal (13).jpg
Albert Horsefal (14).jpg
Albert Horsefal (2).JPG
Albert Horsefal (3).jpg
Albert Horsefal (4).JPG
Albert Horsefal (5).JPG
Albert Horsefal (6).JPG
Albert Horsefal (7).JPG
Albert Horsefal (8).jpg
Albert Horsefal (9).jpg
Allan Haronga Jnr (1).JPG
Allan Haronga Jnr (10).jpg
Allan Haronga Jnr (11).JPG
Allan Haronga Jnr (12).JPG
Allan Haronga Jnr (2).JPG
Allan Haronga Jnr (3).jpg
Allan Haronga Jnr (4).jpg
Allan Haronga Jnr (5).jpg
Allan Haronga Jnr (6).jpg
Allan Haronga Jnr (7).jpg
Allan Haronga Jnr (8).jpg
Allan Haronga Jnr (9).jpg
Allan Haronga Snr (1).JPG
Allan Haronga Snr (2).JPG
Allan Haronga Snr (3).JPG
Allan Haronga Snr (4).JPG
Allan PT Haronga Jnr (1).JPG
Allan PT Haronga Jnr (2).JPG
Allan PT Haronga Jnr (3).JPG
Ben Brown (Committee Member 1945-48).jpg
Hemi Kuata Wharekino (Committee 1954-1960).jpg
Hori Puru (Original Trustee 1881-93 Member of First Committee 1893-1901).jpg
John Ruru (1).jpg
John Ruru (10).JPG
John Ruru (13).JPG
John Ruru (14).JPG
John Ruru (15).JPG
John Ruru (16).JPG
John Ruru (17).JPG
John Ruru (18).JPG
John Ruru (2).jpg
John Ruru (3).jpg
John Ruru (4).jpg
John Ruru (5).jpg
John Ruru (6).jpg
John Ruru (7).jpg
John Ruru (8).jpg
John Ruru (9).JPG
Kingi Smiler (1).JPG
Kingi Smiler (2).JPG
Mahanga Brown (Committee 1954-59).jpg
Mick H Brown (1).JPG
Mick H Brown (2).JPG
Mick H Brown (3).JPG
Pehimana (Pene) Brown.JPG
Pene Brown (1).jpg
Pene Brown (10).JPG
Pene Brown (11).JPG
Pene Brown (12).jpg
Pene Brown (13).JPG
Pene Brown (14).JPG
Pene Brown (15).JPG
Pene Brown (2).jpg
Pene Brown (3).jpg
Pene Brown (4).jpg
Pene Brown (5).jpg
Pene Brown (6).jpg
Pene Brown (7).jpg
Pene Brown (8).jpg
Pene Brown (9).jpg
Pene Brown.jpg
Peter Edwards - Patutahi.jpg
R. Irwin (1).JPG
R. Irwin (2).JPG
Rutene Irwin (1).jpg
Rutene Irwin (2).jpg
Rutene Irwin (3).jpg
Rutene Irwin (4).jpg
Rutene Irwin (5).JPG
Rutene Irwin (6).JPG
Rutene Irwin (7).JPG
Rutene Irwin (8).JPG
Rutene Irwin.jpg
Sir H. K. Ngata.jpg
Tama Brown (1).jpg
Tama Brown (2).jpg
Tama Brown (3).jpg
Tama Brown (4).jpg
Tama Brown (5).jpg
Tama Brown (6).JPG
Tama Brown (7).JPG
Tama Brown (8).JPG
Tama Brown (9).JPG
Tama Brown.JPG
Watene A Horsfall (1).jpg
Watene A Horsfall (2).jpg
Watene A Horsfall (3).JPG
Watene A Horsfall (4).JPG
Watene A Horsfall.jpg
Wi or Karauria Kohikohi or Kerekere (Commiuttee (1906-18 1924-34 1939-45 1947-49).jpg
Wiremu Tutepuaki Pitt (Chairman 1918-1937).jpg
Witi Haami (Committee 1945-47).jpg
Albert Horsefal SNR (Committee 1959-1965).jpg
Ben Brown (Committee 1945-1948).jpg
Henare Ruru (Committee 1918-1937 Chairman 1937-43).jpg
Heta (Barney) Te Kani (Committee 1949-1952).jpg
Hetekia Te Kani Pere (Chairman of Fisrt Committee (1893-1918).jpg
Hetekia Te Kani Te Ua (Committee 1918-24 1936-49 April to June 1959. Chairman 1949-53).jpg
Hone Ahuroa (Committee 1917-18).jpg
Matenga Taihuka (Original Trustee 1881-1893 Member of First Committee 1893-1916).jpg
Mihikore Tureia (Committee August to December 1954).jpg
Nehu Tu (Committee 1945-47 1949-1960).jpg
Panapa Tutere Te Ua (Committee 1954-59).jpg
Parekura Haronga (Committee 1953-54).jpg
Pene (Pehimana) Haapu (Committee 1918-1924 1934-39).jpg
Pita Rapana (Committee 1924-32).jpg
Pitau Brown (Committe July to August 1949 1960-65).jpg
Ranginuiaihu (Rangi) Puru (Committee 1901-1918 1927-29).jpg
Rongowhakaata Halbert (Committee 1918-1949 1956-1959. Chairman 1943-1949).jpg
Rutene Ahuroa (Original Trustee 1881-1893 Member of First Committee 1893-1917).jpg
Rutene Jackson (Committee 1918-24 1935-45).jpg
Ta Henare Ngata (Chairman 1959-1987).jpg
Turuki Pere (Committee 1949-1956).jpg
Whiti Haami (Committee 1945-47).jpg
Wi Hauwaho REV (Committee 1937-43).jpg
Wi Pere (Original Trustee (1881-93).jpg